Skip Navigation
A quality Catholic preparatory school for grades 9-12

Faculty and Staff

  Name Title Group Contact
Mari Adams Adams, Mari Teacher, Drama 256-430-1760
Tania Adamski Adamski, Tania Cafeteria Manager
Holly Allen Allen, Holly Front Office Administrative Assistant 256-430-1760
Constance Anderson Anderson, Constance Development Director 256-430-1760
Lorraine Anderson Anderson, Lorraine Teacher, Social Studies 256-430-1760
Eileen Andrzejewski Andrzejewski, Eileen Nurse 256-430-1760
Diane Benzek Benzek, Diane Teacher
Christopher Blanding Blanding, Christopher
Kenneth Bourque Bourque, Kenneth Teacher, Mathematics 256-430-1760
John Burks Burks, John Teacher, Business - Forensic Science 256-430-1760
Chad Campbell Campbell, Chad Facilities and Grounds Manager 256-430-1760
Stephanie Cashin Cashin, Stephanie Interventionist 256-430-1760
Ligia Christl Christl, Ligia Teacher, Foreign Language 256-430-1760
Paul Ciciarelli Ciciarelli, Paul Teacher 256-430-1760
Lori Cobb Cobb, Lori Director of School Counseling 256-430-1760
Dazcha Davis Davis, Dazcha Teacher, Science 256-430-1760
Jane Dodds Dodds, Jane Admin Assistant-Athletics 256-430-1760
Colleen Earley Earley, Colleen Trainer 256-430-1760
Brian Finzel Finzel, Brian Teacher, Science 256-430-1760
LeAnna Fleischman Fleischman, LeAnna Teacher, Mathematics 256-430-1760
Bonnie Flowers Flowers, Bonnie Teacher, Mathematics 256-430-1760
Jane Folk Folk, Jane Admin Assistant-Guidance 256-430-1760 ext. 155
Lydia Gilland Gilland, Lydia Custodian
Glenn Hagood Hagood, Glenn Teacher, Physical Education - Health 256-430-1760
Patrick Hill Hill, Patrick Assistant Principal 256-430-1760
Leta Hix Hix, Leta Teacher, Social Studies 256-430-1760
Cindy Howard Howard, Cindy Teacher, Mathematics 256-430-1760
Dylan Jedlovec Jedlovec, Dylan Teacher, Theology 256-430-1760
Joseph Johnson Johnson, Joseph Teacher, English 256-430-1760
Kerri Kay Kay, Kerri Teacher, English 256-430-1760
William Kinslow Kinslow, William Teacher, Foreign Language 256-430-1760
Richard Kitchings Kitchings, Richard Teacher, Mathematics 256-430-1760
Kimberly LeChien LeChien, Kimberly Counselor 256-430-1760
Matthew McManus McManus, Matthew Athletic Director 256-430-1760
Ken Muenstermann Muenstermann, Ken Teacher, Theology 256-430-1760
Courtney Neil Neil, Courtney Teacher, English 256-430-1760
Diane Olszewski Olszewski, Diane Executive Administrative Assistant 256-430-1760
Kyle Overstreet Overstreet, Kyle Teacher 256-430-1760
Susan Page Page, Susan Director of Enrollment Management 256-430-1760
Gay Pittman Pittman, Gay Bookkeeper 256-430-1760
Laurie Porter Porter, Laurie Teacher, Science 256-430-1760
Wes Robertson Robertson, Wes Teacher, Social Studies 256-430-1760
Barbara Romei Romei, Barbara Teacher, Theology 256-430-1760
Jeremiah Russell Russell, Jeremiah Headmaster 256-430-1760
Matthew Sasser Sasser, Matthew Teacher, English / Choral 256-430-1760
Susanne Schaefer Schaefer, Susanne Teacher, Foreign Language 256-430-1760
Denise Schovel Schovel, Denise Advancement Associate 256-430-1760
Margarete Smith Smith, Margarete Teacher, Theology 256-430-1760
Samantha Smith Smith, Samantha Teacher, English/Tech Theater 256-430-1760
Shelby Taylor Taylor, Shelby Media Specialist 256-430-1760
Emily Thomason Thomason, Emily Teacher, Art 256-430-1760
Amy Thompson Thompson, Amy Teacher, Social Studies 256-430-1760
Xiaomeng Wang Wang, Xiaomeng Teacher, Science 256-430-1760
Daniel Wesolowski Wesolowski, Daniel Social Media and Alumni Coordinator 256-430-1760
Michelle Whetstone Whetstone, Michelle Teacher, Social Studies 256-430-1760
Sharon Wieter Wieter, Sharon Director of Strategic Communications 256-430-1760
LeighAnne Wright Wright, LeighAnne Custodian
Bruce Zeiger Zeiger, Bruce Teacher, Band 256-430-1760
Schedule a Tour